Kleine Serie, 3. Lauf 10 Km      
           
Platz AK AK Name Brutto Netto
264 42 M50 Hoff, Willi 00:50:30 00:50:10
686 47 M20 Jakob, Marco 01:04:57 01:03:22
43 5 M45 Löll, Thorsten 00:40:09 00:40:06
128 20 M50 Piontek, Andreas 00:45:38 00:45:28
276 55 W45 Piontek, Alexandra 00:59:21 00:57:38
448 71 W40 Raab, Jenny 01:03:38 01:02:07
45 9 M35 Tempesta, Michael 00:40:15 00:40:10
738 91 W20 Sewing,Lisa 01:15:04 01:12:42
751 64 W55 Weskamp, Andrea 01:16:05 01:13:43
825 82 M60 Sewing,Wolfgang 01:20:58 01:18:33
           
Kleine Serie,Gesamtwertung      
           
Platz AK AK Name Brutto Netto
207 35 M50 Hoff, Willi 01:53:33 01:52:05
33 3 M45 Löll, Thorsten 01:29:31 01:29:23
101 13 M50 Piontek, Andreas 01:42:07 01:41:41
167 37 W45 Piontek, Alexandra 02:11:12 02:07:11
309 55 W40 Raab, Jenny 02:22:29 02:18:40
490 56 W20 Sewing,Lisa 02:45:02 02:39:09
501 42 W55 Weskamp, Andrea 02:48:30 02:42:37
631 64 M60 Sewing,Wolfgang 02:58:06 02:52:05
           
Große Serie,  3. Lauf HM        
           
Platz AK AK Name Brutto Netto
223 34 M45 Bücker, Stephan 01:35:53 01:35:41
36 4 W50 Casimir, Sabine 01:39:43 01:39:20
311 52 M45 Fritsch, Jörg Michael 01:39:04 01:38:50
467 51 M55 Gössler, Thomas 01:44:06 01:43:52
224 30 M35 Landskron, Andre 01:35:53 01:35:41
1116 226 M50 Mannek, Michael 02:10:03 02:08:08
336 56 W20 Menke, Mirjam 02:10:41 02:08:48
1133 18 M65 Menke, Klaus 02:11:01 02:09:08
463 81 M45 Neuhold, Marcel 01:44:00 01:43:46
1106 222 M50 Nolte, Holger 02:09:16 02:07:22
464 68 M40 Perbix, Daniel 01:44:00 01:43:46
301 57 M50 Schieder, Mike 01:38:43 01:38:21
318 49 W40 Stöckert, Tanja 02:09:16 02:07:22
1241 217 M45 Stöckert, Michael 02:25:27 02:23:33
47 9 W35 Tempesta, Angela 01:41:06 01:40:53
838 168 M50 Tollhausen, Ralf 01:56:32 01:55:44
           
Große Serie, Gesamtwertung      
           
Platz AK AK Name Brutto Netto
262 49 M45 Bücker, Stephan 03:36:05 03:34:24
25 3 W50 Casimir, Sabine 03:33:58 03:32:38
373 40 M55 Gössler, Thomas 03:45:30 03:43:22
211 32 M35 Landskron, Andre 03:31:35 03:30:13
848 170 M50 Mannek, Michael 04:35:24 04:30:38
266 42 W20 Menke, Mirjam 04:41:49 04:35:20
870 17 M65 Menke, Klaus 04:41:01 04:34:15
374 70 M45 Neuhold, Marcel 03:45:15 03:43:28
782 159 M50 Nolte, Holger 04:28:27 04:21:37
390 61 M40 Perbix, Daniel 03:46:33 03:44:42
263 43 W40 Stöckert, Tanja 04:41:33 04:34:57
925 164 M45 Stöckert, Michael 04:58:37 04:52:01
35 7 W35 Tempesta, Angela 03:38:57 03:37:57
699 142 M50 Tollhausen, Ralf 04:13:52 04:11:22

Wer ist online

Aktuell sind 33 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

DonkiNews

Neue
DonkiNews Nr.28
als PDF-Download

>> ARCHIV

DLV Auszeichnung